Table 1

Data collection

Core team interview baselineCore team interview midpointCore team interview end of studySenior/other interviewsTotal interviewsNumber of site visitsTotal hours of observation
Site 14041018745
Site 2503513848
Site 3625518854
Site 47533181258
Site 5522211848
Site 6524617846
Total321121319551299